LỊCH THI ĐẤU BÓNG ĐÁ HÔM NAY

Bóng đá thế giới

  • 22 Th 05
  • 23 Th 05
  • 24 Th 05
  • 25 Th 05
  • 26 Th 05
  • 27 Th 05
  • 28 Th 05
  • 29 Th 05
  • 30 Th 05
  • 31 Th 05
  • 01 Th 06
Giờ Chủ nhà Tỷ số Đội khách hiệp 1
VĐQG Pháp
02:00

Toulouse

vs

Ajaccio

0 - 0
VĐQG Belarus
FT

Smolevichy-STI

0 - 2

Dinamo Minsk

0 - 0
FT

Shakhter Soligo.

2 - 1

Gomel

1 - 1
23:45

FC Luch Minsk

vs

FK Gorodeya

0 - 1
VĐQG Estonia
FT

Tallinna Kalev

2 - 1

Tammeka Tartu

0 - 1
VĐQG Hungary
FT 1

Mezokovesd-Zsory

0 - 1

Ujpest

0 - 1
FT

Vasas Budapest

1 - 0

Haladas

0 - 0
FT

Paksi

0 - 1

Balmazujvaros

0 - 0
FT

Ferencvaros

4 - 0

Diosgyori

2 - 0
00:30

Videoton

vs

Budapest Honved

1 - 0
VĐQG Iceland
00:00

KR Reykjavik

vs

KA Akureyri

1 - 0
00:00

Vikingur Rey.

vs

Fjolnir

0 - 2
02:15

Stjarnan

vs

UMF Grindavik

0 - 1
03:00

Valur Rey.

vs

Breidablik

0 - 1
VĐQG Kazakhstan
FT

FK Kyzylzhar

1 - 2

Ordabasy

1 - 1
FT

Shakhter Kar.

0 - 1

Tobol Kostanay

0 - 0
FT

Akzhayik Oral

0 - 0

Kaisar Kyzylorda

0 - 0
FT

Astana

3 - 0

Zhetysu Taldykorgan

1 - 0
FT

Atyrau

1 - 3

Kairat Almaty

0 - 2
FT

Aktobe

1 - 1

Irtysh Pavlodar

1 - 1
VĐQG Latvia
FT

Jelgava

0 - 2

Rigas Futbola Skola

0 - 1
FT

Riga FC

1 - 0

METTA/LU Riga

0 - 0
VĐQG Na Uy
FT

Odd Grenland

1 - 2

Kristiansund

0 - 0
FT

Molde

3 - 1

Start Kristiansand

1 - 1
FT

Stromsgodset

2 - 0

Sandefjord

1 - 0
FT

Bodo Glimt

4 - 0

Ranheim IL

1 - 0
FT

Haugesund

1 - 0

Tromso

1 - 0
01:00

Rosenborg

vs

Brann

0 - 0
VĐQG Romania
FT

Sepsi OSK

0 - 1

Botosani

0 - 0
VĐQG Slovenia
FT

Ankaran

2 - 1

Aluminij

2 - 0
FT

Maribor

2 - 0

Gorica

2 - 0
FT

NK Krsko

0 - 1

CM Celje

0 - 1
FT

Rudar Velenje

0 - 1

Triglav

0 - 0
FT

Domzale

1 - 1

O.Ljubljana

0 - 0
VĐQG Thụy Điển
FT

Kalmar

1 - 1

Hammarby

0 - 0
FT

Malmo

1 - 1

Dalkurd FF

0 - 1
FT

GIF Sundsvall

2 - 0

Goteborg

1 - 0
FT

Elfsborg

2 - 1

Trelleborgs

2 - 1
FT

Brommapojkarna

0 - 0

Orebro

0 - 0
FT

Sirius

1 - 5

Djurgardens

0 - 1
VĐQG Ukraina
90'

Poltava

1 - 0

Chernomorets

0 - 0
FT

Desna Chernigiv

4 - 0

Zirka Kirovohrad

1 - 0
VĐQG Áo
FT

Austria Wien

4 - 0

RB Salzburg

2 - 0
FT

SCR Altach

0 - 0

Sturm Graz

0 - 0
FT

Admira

0 - 2

St.Polten

0 - 1
FT

Wolfsberger AC

0 - 0

Rapid Wien

0 - 0
FT

Mattersburg

2 - 1

Lask

1 - 0
VĐQG Đan Mạch
FT 1

Lyngby

1 - 2

Vendsyssel FF

0 - 0
FT

Esbjerg FB

3 - 0

Silkeborg IF

0 - 0
VĐQG Indonesia
FT 1

Bali United Pusam

0 - 0

Persib Bandung

0 - 0
FT

Surabaya

1 - 1

Borneo FC

0 - 1
FT

Perseru Serui

1 - 0

Sriwijaya

0 - 0
Malay Super League
FT

PKNS FC

0 - 0

Darul Takzim

0 - 0
VĐQG Singapore
FT

Alb. Niigata (SIN)

5 - 0

Balestier Kh.

1 - 0
FT

Geylang Intl

1 - 2

Tampines Rovers

0 - 0
VĐQG Brazil
FT

Parana/PR

0 - 0

Atletico/PR

0 - 0
02:00

Bahia/BA

vs

Vasco DG/RJ

0 - 0
02:00

Botafogo/RJ

vs

Vitoria/BA

1 - 1
02:00 3

Internacional/RS

vs

Corinthians/SP

0 - 1
02:00

Santos/SP

vs

Cruzeiro/MG

0 - 0
46'

Ceara/CE

vs

Gremio/RS

0 - 0
46'

America/MG

vs

Sao Paulo/SP

1 - 2
VĐQG Bolivia
02:00

Jorge Wilstermann

vs

San Jose

0 - 0
81'

The Strongest

vs

Bolivar

0 - 0
VĐQG Chi Lê
FT

Palestino

2 - 1

Curico Unido

2 - 0
02:00

Everton CD

vs

Temuco

0 - 1
72' 2

Audax Italiano

vs

U. Espanola

1 - 1
VĐQG Ecuador
00:00

Dep.Cuenca

vs

SD Aucas

0 - 0
04:00 1

Guayaquil City

vs

Macara

0 - 1
07:30

Emelec

vs

Barcelona SC

-
VĐQG Paraguay
03:30

Cerro Porteno

vs

General Diaz

1 - 0
19'

Deportivo Santani

vs

Sportivo Luqueno

-
VĐQG Peru
23:15

Sporting Cristal

vs

DU Comercio

0 - 0
01:30

Academia Cantolao

vs

Uni.San Martin

1 - 0
04:00

Alianza Lima

vs

Sport Boys

0 - 0
06:15

Real Garcilaso

vs

Binacional

-
VĐQG Uruguay
01:00

CA Progreso

vs

CA River Plate (URU)

0 - 0
01:00

Wanderers

vs

Nacional Montevideo

0 - 4
01:00

Boston River

vs

Defensor SC

1 - 1
03:15 1

Cerro Montevideo

vs

Liverpool P. (URU)

1 - 1
VĐQG Venezuela
04:00

Estu.Merida

vs

Zamora Barinas

0 - 1
06:30

Dep.Lara

vs

Caracas

-
VĐQG Mỹ
43'

Sporting Kansas

vs

Columbus Crew

-
Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha
01:30

Reus Deportiu

vs

Cordoba

0 - 1
01:30

Cultural Leonesa

vs

Real Oviedo

1 - 0
01:30

Rayo Vallecano

vs

Lugo

1 - 0
01:30

Sevilla B

vs

Numancia

1 - 1
01:30 1

Huesca

vs

Gimnastic

0 - 0
01:30

Albacete

vs

Barcelona B

0 - 0
01:30

Almeria

vs

Alcorcon

0 - 0
01:30

Cadiz

vs

Tenerife

0 - 0
01:30

Osasuna

vs

Lorca

0 - 0
01:30

Sporting Gijon

vs

Granada

1 - 0
01:30 1

Zaragoza

vs

Valladolid

1 - 0
Hạng 2 Italia
01:30

Venezia

vs

Perugia

-
Hạng 2 Pháp
FT 1

Bourg Peronnas

0 - 0

Grenoble

0 - 0
Hạng 2 Ba Lan
FT

Podbeskidzie

1 - 0

Wigry Suwalki

0 - 0
FT

Olimpia Grudz.

1 - 1

Katowice

1 - 0
FT

Miedz Legnica

5 - 1

Chojniczanka

2 - 0
FT

GKS Tychy

3 - 0

Odra Opole

1 - 0
FT

Gornik Leczna

2 - 1

Rakow Czestochowa

2 - 1
FT

Stomil Olsztyn

1 - 0

Stal Mielec

0 - 0
FT

Bytovia

3 - 3

Chrobry Glogow

0 - 2
FT

Pogon Siedlce

0 - 0

Puszcza Nie.

0 - 0
FT

Ruch Chorzow

0 - 1

Zaglebie Sosno

0 - 1
Hạng 2 Na Uy
FT

Floro SK

0 - 2

Levanger FK

0 - 1
FT

FK Jerv

3 - 2

Viking

1 - 0
FT

Aalesund

1 - 2

HamKam

0 - 0
FT

Notodden FK

0 - 0

Asane Fotball

0 - 0
FT

Mjondalen

1 - 0

Sandnes Ulf

1 - 0
FT

Sogndal

5 - 1

Strommen

5 - 1
FT

Tromsdalen

3 - 1

Nest-Sotra

2 - 0
Hạng 2 Phần Lan
FT

Klubi 04 Helsinki

1 - 0

AC Oulu

0 - 0
Hạng 2 Thụy Điển
FT

Halmstads

3 - 0

Osters

0 - 0
FT

Gais

2 - 1

IK Frej

0 - 1
Hạng 2 Nhật Bản
FT

Tochigi SC

0 - 1

Omiya Ardija

0 - 1
FT

Montedio Yama.

2 - 1

Zweigen Kan.

0 - 1
FT

Mito Hollyhock

0 - 2

Avispa Fukuoka

0 - 0
FT

Renofa Yamaguchi

1 - 0

Kamatamare San.

1 - 0
FT

JEF United Chiba

3 - 1

Roas. Kumamoto

1 - 1
FT 1

Machida Zelvia

1 - 3

Okayama

0 - 0
Hạng 2 Hàn Quốc
FT

Bucheon 1995

1 - 1

Ansan Greeners

0 - 1
Hạng 2 Trung Quốc
FT

Zhejiang

3 - 1

Dalian Chaoyue

1 - 1
Hạng Nhất QG
FT

Viettel

2 - 0

Đăk Lăk

1 - 0
Hạng 2 Chi Lê
FT

CD Magallanes

2 - 1

San Marcos A.

1 - 1
FT 2

Deportes Valdivia

1 - 0

San.Morning

1 - 0
02:30

Dep. Copiapo

vs

Nublense

0 - 1
02:30

Cobresal

vs

San. Wanderers

0 - 0
03:00

Cobreloa

vs

Barnechea

2 - 1
Hạng Nhất Mỹ USL Pro
00:00

New York RB II

vs

Indy Eleven

0 - 1
Cúp Thụy Sỹ
FT 1

Zurich

2 - 1

Young Boys

1 - 0
Cúp Nhật Bản
FT

Yokohama SCC

3 - 2

Tokai University

2 - 0
FT

Grulla Morioka

1 - 2

Ryutsu Keizai

1 - 1
FT

Fukuoka University

1 - 0

FC Tokushima Celeste

0 - 0
FT

Saga LIXIL

0 - 3

Tegevajaro Miyazaki

0 - 2
FT

SRC Hiroshima

0 - 4

Matsue City

0 - 2
FT

NK Kani

0 - 3

MIO Biwako

0 - 1
FT

Ryutsu Keizai Univ

2 - 0

Yamagata University

2 - 0
FT

Thespa Kusatsu

2 - 1

Komazawa University

1 - 0
FT

Kataller Toyama

1 - 0

Ococias Kyoto

1 - 0
90'

Gainare Tottori

0 - 0

Verspah Oita

0 - 0
FT

Kagoshima

3 - 0

MD Nagasaki

0 - 0
FT

Blaublitz Akita

0 - 1

VONDS Ichihara

0 - 0
FT

Hokkaido Uni

1 - 1

Nirasaki Astros

0 - 1
FT

Suzuka Unlimited

0 - 1

Kwansei Gakuin Univ

0 - 1
Hạng 3 Italia
FT

Lecce

0 - 0

Padova

-
Aus Brisbane
FT

Taringa Rovers

0 - 2

UQ FC

0 - 1
Aus New South Wales
FT

Blacktown City

1 - 1

Wollongong United

1 - 0
FT

Hakoah Sydney

3 - 1

Sydney FC U21

2 - 0
FT

APIA Tigers

0 - 1

Manly Utd

0 - 1
Aus Queensland
FT

Brisbane Roar U21

0 - 1

Gold Coast Utd

0 - 0
Aus South Sup.League
FT

Adelaide Comets

0 - 1

Adelaide Utd U21

-
Nữ Nhật
FT

Alb. Niigata Nữ

0 - 3

Urawa RD Ladies Nữ

0 - 2
FT

Nagano Parceiro (W)

1 - 1

INAC Leonessa Nữ

0 - 0
Nữ Mỹ
05:00

Houston Dash Nữ

vs

Wash. Spirit Nữ

-
Hạng 4 Đức - Bavaria
FT

Munchen 1860

2 - 2

Saarbrucken

0 - 1
1'

Waldhof Man.

1 - 2

Uerdingen

1 - 2
FT

E.Cottbus

0 - 0

Flensburg

0 - 0
Giao Hữu U19
FT

Hungary U19

0 - 1

Anh U19

0 - 1
FT

Trung Quốc U19

3 - 1

Uruguay U19

1 - 1
Giao Hữu U20
FT

Pháp U20

4 - 1

Hàn Quốc U21

2 - 0
U21 Séc
FT 1

Vik.Plzen U21

1 - 2

Fotbal Trinec U21

1 - 1
FT 1

Teplice U21

3 - 2

Mlada Bole. U21

1 - 1
FT

Banik Ost. U21

3 - 1

Pribram U21

2 - 0
FT

S. Liberec U21

1 - 5

Zlin U21

1 - 2
FT

Hra. Kralove U21

5 - 1

MFk Karvina U21

5 - 0
FT

Brno U21

3 - 0

Bohemians U21

1 - 0